FAZA PLAY-OFF

DATAZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK 2WYNIK
23.04Szymon "Guru" NieciągKarol "Sevnin" Krzosa2-1
23.04Mikołaj "Jade" AndrzejakAdam "Ziomek" Skorynko2-1
23.04Tomasz "prabuty" PykaKrzysztof "Zythus" Krasuski2-1
23.04Sebastian "Rodzyn" LeszczyńskiJakub "Sweter" Brożek2-0
23.04Szymon "Ziggy" FilipekRafał "SoBoTek" Sobótka2-0
23.04Marcin "Meldior" MakuchKonrad "Angry" Pieszak0-2
23.04Karol "Tocon" KulaMaciej "Macon" Wierzbicki2-0
23.04Mateusz "Gerald" BudziakAdrian "Calmo" Kotarski2-0
29.04Szymon "Guru" NieciągMikołaj "Jade" Andrzejak2-0
29.04Tomasz "prabuty" PykaSebastian "Rodzyn" Leszczyński0-2
29.04Szymon "Ziggy" FilipekKonrad "Angry" Pieszak2-0
29.04Karol "Tocon" KulaMateusz "Gerald" Budziak0-2

HARMONOGRAM

DATAGRUPAZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK 2KOLEJKAWYNIK
05.03GRUPA ASzymon "Guru" NieciągŁukasz "Scrabblem" Tomaszewski12-0
05.03GRUPA BSzymon "Ziggy" FilipekAleksander "aLo" Skup12-0
05.03GRUPA CKonrad "Angry" PieszakWojciech "Bulson" Sojka12-0
05.03GRUPA DAdam "Ziomek" SkorynkoDamian "Darror" Ruszkiewicz12-0
05.03GRUPA EMaciej "Macon" WierzbickiAleksander "Sandro" Pisarek12-1
05.03GRUPA FKarol "Tocon" KulaAlbert "Alan" Andrzejewski12-0
05.03GRUPA GSebastian "Rodzyn" LeszczyńskiSzczepan "XanderTrago" Kozioł12-0
05.03GRUPA HMateusz "Gerald" BudziakWojciech "Monkinek" Pasztetnik12-0
11.03GRUPA ARafał "SoBoTek" SobótkaJarosław "Jarekk" Ciszak22-1
11.03GRUPA BKarol "Sevnin" KrzosaAdrian "LastShadow" Rostkowski22-0
11.03GRUPA CMikołaj "Jade" AndrzejakTomasz "Nephyr" Żakowski22-0
11.03GRUPA DDariusz "HaPe" KleczkoMarcin "Meldior" Makuch21-2
11.03GRUPA EAleksander "Sandro" PisarekTomasz "prabuty" Pyka21-2
11.03GRUPA FKrzysztof "Zythus" KrasuskiKrzysztof "Mestru" Leszczyński22-0
11.03GRUPA GAdrian "Calmo" KotarskiMateusz "Krzemyk" Krzemiński22-0
11.03GRUPA HJakub "Sweter" BrożekRadosław "Juggernaut" Kupczak22-0
18.03GRUPA ASzymon "Guru" NieciągRafał "SoBoTek" Sobótka32-1
18.03GRUPA BSzymon "Ziggy" FilipekKarol "Sevnin" Krzosa32-0
18.03GRUPA CKonrad "Angry" PieszakMikołaj "Jade" Andrzejak31-2
18.03GRUPA DAdam "Ziomek" SkorynkoDariusz "HaPe" Kleczko32-0
18.03GRUPA ETomasz "prabuty" PykaIgor "Igorten" Dalkiewicz32-0
18.03GRUPA FKarol "Tocon" KulaKrzysztof "Zythus" Krasuski32-0
18.03GRUPA GSebastian "Rodzyn" LeszczyńskiAdrian "Calmo" Kotarski32-0
18.03GRUPA HMateusz "Gerald" BudziakJakub "Sweter" Brożek32-0
25.03GRUPA AJarosław "Jarekk" CiszakŁukasz "Scrabblem" Tomaszewski42-0
25.03GRUPA BAdrian "LastShadow" RostkowskiAleksander "aLo" Skup42-0
25.03GRUPA CTomasz "Nephyr" ŻakowskiWojciech "Bulson" Sojka42-0
25.03GRUPA DMarcin "Meldior" MakuchDamian "Darror" Ruszkiewicz42-0
25.03GRUPA EMaciej "Macon" WierzbickiIgor "Igorten" Dalkiewicz42-0
25.03GRUPA FKrzysztof "Mestru" LeszczyńskiAlbert "Alan" Andrzejewski42-0
25.03GRUPA GMateusz "Krzemyk" KrzemińskiSzczepan "XanderTrago" Kozioł42-0
25.03GRUPA HRadosław "Juggernaut" KupczakWojciech "Monkinek" Pasztetnik52-0
08.04GRUPA ASzymon "Guru" NieciągJarosław "Jarekk" Ciszak52-0
08.04GRUPA BSzymon "Ziggy" FilipekAdrian "LastShadow" Rostkowski52-0
08.04GRUPA CKonrad "Angry" PieszakTomasz "Nephyr" Żakowski52-0
08.04GRUPA DAdam "Ziomek" SkorynkoMarcin "Meldior" Makuch51-2
08.04GRUPA ETomasz "prabuty" PykaMaciej "Macon" Wierzbicki52-0
08.04GRUPA FKarol "Tocon" KulaKrzysztof "Mestru" Leszczyński52-1
08.04GRUPA GSebastian "Rodzyn" LeszczyńskiMateusz "Krzemyk" Krzemiński52-0
08.04GRUPA HMateusz "Gerald" BudziakRadosław "Juggernaut" Kupczak52-0
15.04GRUPA ARafał "SoBoTek" SobótkaŁukasz "Scrabblem" Tomaszewski62-1
15.04GRUPA BKarol "Sevnin" KrzosaAleksander "aLo" Skup62-0
15.04GRUPA CMikołaj "Jade" AndrzejakWojciech "Bulson" Sojka62-0
15.04GRUPA DDariusz "HaPe" KleczkoDamian "Darror" Ruszkiewicz62-0
15.04GRUPA EAleksander "Sandro" PisarekIgor "Igorten" Dalkiewicz62-0
15.04GRUPA FKrzysztof "Zythus" KrasuskiAlbert "Alan" Andrzejewski62-0
15.04GRUPA GAdrian "Calmo" KotarskiSzczepan "XanderTrago" Kozioł62-0
15.04GRUPA HJakub "Sweter" BrożekWojciech "Monkinek" Pasztetnik62-0